Keradur Sprint, Teams

Keradur Siivous is teaming up with Folkhälsan Swimrun Solvalla
as the sponsor for the Sprint race!



Keradur started offering cleaning services in the 1990’s due to growing need. The company has grown ever since with the help of our motivated, skilled and committed workforce.

Committed employees are our greatest asset.
Our aim is to constantly train our staff to be able to serve you with all the latest knowledge in the field. Our number one goal is making the customer happy with perfect results.

Read more at their webpage!

Keradur Sprint, Mixed

  • Team Vestanpå: Sonja Hanhikoski-Sacklen, Peter Sacklen (Finland)
  • Klingswim: Hanna Kling, Peter Kling (Finland)
  • Villasukka: Jonna Renman, Petter Selenius (Finland)
  • Suvikummun Samoojat: Kaisa Äyrälä, Jyrki Ayrälä (Finland)
  • Meritähtimerkki: Henna Väänänen, Tuomas Tammisto (Finland)
  • Buck and Dizzy: Virpi Jonson, Vesa Siitari (Finland)
  • Team Takakoira: Janne Liimatainen, Johanna Kara (Finland)
  • C2: Carin Stenvall, Christian Björkholm (Finland)
  • Team snabbast i Larsmo: Ann-Sofie Smedlund, Andreas Boström (Finland)
  • Team Beanit: Emilia Muhonen, Jussi Muhonen (Finland)
  • Skärpät: Adrian Pollard, Riikka Mäkelä (Finland)
  • Sopuisat Siilit: Elina Piirainen, Jussi Kallioniemi (Finland)
  • MaranKatti. Nina Simojoki, Martin Lindroos (Finland)
  • Wille Swimrun: Marie Eriksson, Micke Hanell (Sverige)
  • GallupKärki: Satu Yliherne, Jari Fomin (Finland)
  • Finnish Swimrun Troopers Mix: Kati Teirioja, Rainer Lindqvist (Finland)

Keradur Sprint, Women

  • Team Tiput: Saara Kalliomäki, Tia Kurki (Finland)
  • Dr R and Miss L: Anne Roque, Jo Lockhart (France, GB)
  • Team Peppi: Liisa Lampola, Raija Hyytiäinem (Finland)
  • Team Noux: Elisabet Hänninen, Julia Silvennoinen (Finland)
  • Caretina: Christina Hansen, Carolyn Kehn (USA)
  • Team Sandkulla: Veronica Palmgren, Ira Haltia (Finland)
  • IhaNaiset: Anni Hartikainen, Sanna Korhonen (Finland)
  • SiskoJaSenSisko: Joanna Rintala, Annina Kurppa (Finland)
  • Kelluvatetanat: Michaela Gräsbäck, Imke Höfling (Finland, Germany)
  • MANI: Malin Söderström, Nina Borgström (Finland)
  • KuutamoUinti: Johanna Jungell, Pauliina Nieminen (Finland)
  • Trivaladies: Kirsi Levä, Minna Sivunen (Finland)
  • Ranjo: Anne Ruha, Johanna Rahko (Finland)
  • Kepsi-Kimmat: Terhi Jantunen, Outi Hyppölä (Finland)
  • Team ässät: Susanna Ketola, Suvi Törönen (Finland)
  • Lyijypainot: Miina Järvelä, Tanja Ryhänen (Finland)
  • Finska Pinnar: Anna Nummi, Tuula Kupila (Finland)
  • Team Naakka: Annika Hakkarainen, Pia Ratinen (Finland)

Keradur Sprint, Men

  • Hyvä ja hidas: Mikko Palander, Juuso Palander (Finland)
  • Vihti Tri: Juha Seppälä, Pekka Vainio (Finland)
  • Laiskat ravut: Ville Varis, Tero Kosunen (Finland)
  • RanSu: Kalle Toivonen, Christophe Eyraud (Finland, France)
  • JuMi: Jukka Naakka, Mikko Nikander (Finland)
  • Kuuranne Brothers: Valtteri Kuuranne, Jori Kuuranne (Finland)
  • Team Tawastehus: Petri Sivunen, Kimmo Levä (Finland)
  • Atomic Swim: Andre Ahlbäck, Jonas Lindström (Finland)
  • WebWar: Samuel Weber, Michael Warner (Finland, Birttish)
  • Stadi CrossFit: Vesa Kyckling, Simon Dannapfel (Finland, Germany)
  • CSF: Carl-Magnus Cedercreutz, Pasi Kontkanen (Finland)
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close